As of Oct 17, 2026, we pulled 64 Rome Odunze card listings from eBay. Their Buy It Now prices run from $0.99 to $319.99, and half are under $2.25. 4 are graded (PSA, BGS, SGC or CGC).
Every Rome Odunze card currently listed on eBay, in one place — not ranked, not verified card-by-card like our most popular cards list, just real live inventory for browsing the full breadth of what’s out there. Filter by price, graded cards, autographs or auctions ending soon.
2026 Topps Flagship Football Rome Odunze #32 Base Card$1.56
2026 Bowman Football #16 Rome Odunze - Chicago Bears$0.99
2026 Bowman Football ROME ODUNZE Chrome #BCV-16$0.99
2026 Topps Flagship Costco Super Box Chrome Refractor #TFCC-11 Rome Odunze$2.49
2026 Bowman Football CHROME BCV-16 Rome Odunze - Chicago Bears$1.99
2026 Bowman Football #BCV16 - Rome Odunze - CHROME MOJO REFRACTOR - Chicag Bears$2.25
Rome Odunze - 2025 Panini Select Football - Concourse #74$0.99
2025 Panini Phoenix #6 Rome Odunze Contours$1.25
2025 Panini Mosaic Rome Odunze #206 Mosaic$1.25
2025 Topps Resurgence - Rome Odunze #18$0.99
2025 Donruss Rome Odunze Bomb Squad$1.75
Topps 2025 Chrome Black Football Rome Odunze Bears Auto AU-RO /15 Insert$319.99
2025 Topps Chrome Rome Odunze Chicago Bears Football Card #49$0.99
2025 Topps Chrome Football Rome Odunze Gold Refractor Auto BA-RO 16/50 Bears$87.00
2025 Panini Revolution Rome Odunze End Zone Infinite #/25 #EZA-ROE Auto Bears$49.00
2025 Donruss Rome Odunze Chicago Bears Football Card #222$0.99
2025 Topps Chrome Cosmic Rome Odunze$1.29
2025 Score #289 Rome Odunze$1.56
Rome Odunze 2025 Topps Resurgence Bears$1.00
2025 Panini Immaculate Collection - Memorabilia Rome Odunze #76 Blue /50 (MEM)$24.99
2025 Topps Signature Class Football Rome Odunze #10 Chrome Refractor$0.99
Rome Odunze - 2025 Panini Prizm Football #8$0.99
2025 Donruss Optic #151 Rome Odunze$0.99
2025 Topps Chrome #1975-6 Rome Odunze 1975 Topps Refractor$2.25
Panini Prizm 2024 Rome Odunze Chicago Bears Green Wave Prizm RC #385$1.99
Rome Odunze [RC] 2024-25 Panini Select - Field Level Rookie, White Sparkle Prizm$155.00
Panini 2024 Donruss Elite Rome Odunze Pen Pals Auto RC #PAL-ROD Bears$30.00
2024 Panini Prizm #36 Rome Odunze Rookie Variations No Huddle Prizm (RC)$9.99
Rome Odunze 2024 Panini Instant NFL RC SP #/447 #48 Chicago Bears Rookie$2.99
2024 National Treasures Rome Odunze Century Materials Patch Gold 23/49 RC$24.95
2024 Panini Gold Standard - Newly Minted Memorabilia Rome Odunze #NMM-ROE$7.99
Rome Odunze 2024 Panini Origins Rookie Jumbo Autographs #RJA-ROD 13/75 (BD)$99.99
2024 Panini Prizm #19 Rome Odunze Fireworks$1.30
Panini 2024 One Rome Odunze Rookie Dual Patch Auto Red #34 /75 Bears$200.00
2024 Donruss Optic Rome Odunze Rated Rookie Auto /42$142.00
2024 Absolute Rome Odunze Star Gazing Blue /50 Rookie RC Bears SP$19.99
Panini 2024 Mosaic Rookies Rome Odunze #309 Silver Prizm Rookie Bears$1.50
Rome Odunze RG-ROE 2024 Panini Prizm MEM Rookie Gear Green Chicago Bears Card$3.49
Panini 2024 Illusions Rome Odunze Rookie Vision Signatures Red/Blue Auto PSA 8$75.50
2024 Panini Select #3 Rome Odunze Silver Prizm Die Cut RC$2.00
2024 Manga Vertical Rome Odunze Chicago Bears RC Insert #M-ROD (fan art)$20.00
2024 Panini Illusions Rome Odunze Illusionists Red #/199$5.99
Topps 2024 Chrome Rome Odunze BCV-16 Blue /150 Chicago Bears (RC)$10.00
2024 Panini Mosaic #24 Rome Odunze Notoriety Rookie RC$1.49
2024 Panini Prizm Rome Odunze #9 Portals Chicago Bears$1.74
2024 Panini Select - Club Level Rome Odunze #236 Silver Prizm Die-Cut (RC)$1.99
2024 Panini One Rome Odunze #82 Franchise Future Fabric RPA 54/99 RC$145.00
Panini 2024 Prizm Premier Jerseys Rome Odunze Bears Neon Green Pulsar PJ-ROE$3.00
Rome Odunze Rookie Play Action Optic Insert 2024 Panini Donruss Optic Football$1.50
2024 Panini Select Suite Level Rome Odunze #372 Cosmic Prizm (RC)$120.00
2024 Donruss Optic Rome Odunze Rated Rookie Red Prizm 040/125 RC #286 Bears$39.95
2024 Panini Select Football Rome Odunze Rookie Signature Blue Prizm /149 PSA 10$151.13
2024 Score-A-Treat #44 Rome Odunze Rising Stars Orange Pumpkin Chicago Bears$2.09
Graded 2024 Panini Instant NFL Rome Odunze #RPSFL27 Rookie Card PSA 9$39.99
Rome Odunze 2024 Select Snapshots Tie-Dye Prizm Rookie /25 #11 SGC 10 Q0311$199.00
2024 Panini Origins Rome Odunze Turquoise Laundry Tag Patch Rookie /25 #RPT-ROD$129.99
2024 Panini Prizm - Rookies Rome Odunze #385 Silver Prizm PSA 10 (RC)$103.50 current bid · 12 bidsEnds Oct 17, 9:26 AM ET
Panini 2025 Donruss Threads Rome Odunze Chicago Bears #DTH-ROE MEM Insert$1 current bid · 1 bidEnds Oct 17, 10:34 AM ET
2026 Bowman Football #BCA-RO Rome Odunze Orange Geo Auto 25/25 Bookend Bears$28 current bid · 2 bidsEnds Oct 17, 12:22 PM ET
2024 Panini Obsidian - Rookie Eruption Materials Rome Odunze #ERM-ROE (MEM, RC)$10 current bid · 1 bidEnds Oct 17, 3:44 PM ET
2024 Panini Select - Select Future Rome Odunze #22 (RC)$1 current bid · 1 bidEnds Oct 17, 6:20 PM ET
2024 Score - 35th Anniversary Rookie Rome Odunze #6 (RC)$1 current bid · 1 bidEnds Oct 17, 7:00 PM ET
2026 Bowman Chrome Football Rome Odunze Auto Chicago Bears$7.50 current bid · 2 bidsEnds Oct 17, 7:49 PM ET
2024 Panini Absolute - Jumbo Relics Rome Odunze #JJN-ROE Jersey Number /49 RC$8.50 current bid · 8 bidsEnds Oct 17, 8:19 PM ET
2024 Panini Absolute DJ Moore Rome Odunze Team Tandem Patch Gold RC #/99 Bears$10.61 current bid · 6 bidsEnds Oct 17, 8:33 PM ET
2024 Panini Absolute Rome Odunze Signature Rookies Red Spectrum Auto RC #/100$16.17 current bid · 5 bidsEnds Oct 17, 8:35 PM ET
2025 Panini Mosaic Rome Odunze Scripts Auto Autograph #SCR-ROE Bears$22 current bid · 9 bidsEnds Oct 17, 8:53 PM ETAuctions close fast, so see every Rome Odunze auction ending soon on eBay